Connecticut Stats
Card # First Name Last Name State Division Ringer Percent Events Played
803613 Betsy Aldridge CT Women 21.81 16
800519 Scott Aldridge Sr CT Men 28.10 18
490703 Art Allaire CT Elders 46.52 1
490304 Chris Allen CT Men 16.10 21
490025 Janet Anzalone CT Women 25.75 5
490026 Phil Anzalone CT Elders 41.02 6
801068 Aydon Asselin CT Boys 16.58 4
802211 Roger Asselin CT Men 7.46 1
800492 Mike Aubin CT Men 11.85 3
490872 Louis Bailey CT Men 8.36 1
490058 Nate Baker CT Men 50.60 15
490264 Jim Baklik CT Men 8.49 1
490470 John Baklik CT Men 16.89 1
801049 Joe Banning CT Elders 14.82 1
490374 Scott Baron CT Men 19.81 1
490594 John Bartlett CT Men 31.00 12
490782 Nikki Belade CT Women 26.81 1
801921 Casey Belade CT Men 23.77 1
490462 Mark Belade CT Men 34.60 1
490463 George Belade CT Men 40.44 1
490464 Ed Belade CT Men 22.76 1
490377 Alan Belade Jr CT Men 33.89 1
490437 Charlie Bender CT Elders 41.67 6
801048 Alex Berardi CT Men 12.11 17
801877 Lee Ann Berardi CT Women 44.89 21
802254 Dan Bilodeau CT Men 19.68 6
802257 Tom Bilodeau CT Men 22.81 1
803466 Jacob Bilodeau CT Boys 16.95 6
803471 Olivia Bilodeau CT Cadet Girls 5.82 4
804582 Robert Black CT Men 12.17 1
490931 Pete Blaney CT Men 25.12 1
801927 Richard Bobko CT Men 13.81 1
802602 Fernand Boisse CT Elders 33.29 10
490571 Joseph Borucki CT Men 17.84 1
490514 Ron Borucki CT Men 26.81 4
490769 Kurt Brothers CT Men 12.99 1
490887 Tim Brown CT Men 21.69 1
490062 Mike Brunette CT Men 37.71 4
490360 Gil Brunswick CT Men 30.60 1
804581 Bryan Bullock CT Men 10.44 1
490933 Clint Butcher CT Men 6.64 1
804461 Lynn Buthe CT Women 7.07 5
490636 Carolyn Butler CT Women 45.23 8
803470 Amiyah Cain CT Cadet Girls 6.32 4
490124 Peter Campbell CT Men 10.17 1
490503 Guy Caron CT Elders 18.31 1
490818 Jon Case CT Men 22.47 6
490888 Paul Champagne CT Men 14.64 1
804585 Scott Colapietro CT Men 5.96 1
804740 Kim Colapietro CT Women 3.60 1
490827 Nate Collier CT Men 32.49 6
490788 Anthony Conkling CT Men 15.81 1
804586 Olyvia Cormier CT Cadet Girls 8.81 9
804592 Gregory Cormier CT Cadet Boys 18.88 6
800904 Robert Czaplicki CT Men 32.29 11
490558 Mike Daleen CT Men 21.55 3
802732 Christopher Daley Sr CT Men 8.06 3
490068 Mike Debernardo CT Men 13.75 1
800496 Michael Defilio CT Men 27.00 5
800497 Georgiana Defilio CT Women 13.41 2
490019 Rich Delgaudio CT Men 25.25 4
490897 Mike Didomizio CT Men 38.76 16
800318 Ted Dubay CT Men 19.50 1
490654 Joe Evans CT Men 23.03 2
490641 Patty Farrey CT Women 45.08 6
490910 Ricky Fauteux CT Men 13.58 4
803519 Austin Fauteux CT Cadet Boys 9.86 6
803520 Cody Fauteux CT Boys 9.86 3
804584 Izaiah Flubacher CT Men 15.18 3
490218 Nancy Gaiolini CT Women 30.88 4
802933 Pj Gebing CT Men 14.16 19
804435 Justin Getts CT Men 23.75 1
802376 Ray Gillette CT Men 35.41 13
490311 Mark Goodale CT Men 31.45 13
804583 Jared Gottier CT Men 8.09 1
490501 John Gregory CT Elders 61.86 26
490531 Vinal Grendeau CT Elders 10.90 1
490224 Phil Groski CT Men 30.00 1
490093 Marcel Guilmette CT Elders 59.87 21
490506 George Gutmann CT Men 15.42 1
490046 Jim Hagen CT Men 17.53 1
490513 John Hamilton CT Exempt 11.68 2
490894 Beatrice Hamilton CT Women 10.04 2
803467 Bernard Hentz CT Elders 14.24 1
490747 Ronald Heroux CT Elders 45.82 12
490833 Gabe Hill CT Men 12.22 8
490431 Bob Hill CT Men 14.67 1
490054 Gerald Hines CT Elders 20.42 5
490738 Robert Hinkle CT Elders 61.80 27
490535 Brian Hinkle CT Men 34.60 3
490447 Sue Hunt CT Women 6.56 1
490479 Rob Hunt CT Men 45.88 5
490115 Paul Jary CT Elders 47.94 7
800946 Brent Jenks CT Men 20.35 1
490491 Lizy Jordan CT Women 57.97 13
490497 Ally Jordan CT Women 44.16 7
490498 Kimball Jordan CT Men 3.84 4
490226 Dennis Kaiser CT Men 19.96 2
70242 Joe Kalache CT Men 41.04 21
803772 Kevin Kanaitis CT Men 16.67 1
801671 Jay Kaplan CT Men 18.28 7
490583 Chris Kelley CT Exempt 43.19 12
803569 Aislinn Raye Klapik CT Girls 29.78 13
803570 Noah Michael Klapik CT Boys 14.38 9
803468 Scott Klapik CT Men 32.85 7
490798 Stan Kulas CT Men 34.27 14
490157 Bernie Lapierre CT Elders 43.43 4
490239 Todd Lessard CT Men 30.65 3
490659 Susan Macdonald CT Women 35.21 1
490942 Mark Maiocco CT Men 15.88 2
490452 Riley Malino CT Boys 51.72 8
490518 Jed Manion CT Elders 47.16 27
490127 Jordon Manion CT Men 9.25 2
490863 Chad Marcinczyk CT Men 11.00 1
803691 Ron Markure CT Men 11.37 11
490809 Rj Martorelli CT Men 26.11 1
490481 Mark Mason CT Men 13.46 4
490807 Austin Mather CT Men 16.14 2
801237 Greg Mazuraitis CT Men 7.89 1
490084 Dave Mazuraitis CT Men 25.76 11
490537 Curtiss Mcclure CT Elders 53.39 8
490451 Stan Mcgrath CT Elders 16.05 5
490120 Roger Meunier CT Elders 26.46 10
490423 Bill Navratil CT Men 45.50 16
490495 Roxanne Navratil CT Women 16.59 7
804459 Patrick O'Connor CT Men 20.33 17
802367 Kathy Petersen CT Women 24.73 12
800235 Gary Petersen CT Elders 38.98 16
490135 Chester Petruck CT Elders 11.76 1
490844 Lee Phillips CT Men 35.44 5
490838 Colton Phipps CT Cadet Boys 10.36 7
490727 Keeley Phipps CT Women 39.40 7
490199 Ryan Phipps CT Men 32.47 7
803465 Ryan Pierce CT Boys 27.33 13
803472 Olivia Pierce CT Cadet Girls 3.08 2
803473 Tyler Pierce CT Cadet Boys 3.60 1
802217 David Pierce III CT Men 28.27 14
803464 David Pierce Jr CT Men 18.23 9
490234 Tom Plummer CT Elders 38.27 1
803469 Mark Port CT Men 15.97 2
802936 Josh Ragel CT Men 10.48 3
490421 George Rhodes CT Elders 41.16 12
490476 Skyla Rioux CT Women 79.14 8
490702 Dave M Rioux Jr CT Men 47.24 6
490053 Dave R Rioux Sr CT Exempt 16.82 1
490953 Vinny Rispoli CT Men 36.63 15
803475 Rachael Roberts CT Women 4.86 1
803476 Damin Roberts CT Men 28.61 8
802248 Skip Robinson CT Men 32.41 12
804571 Steve Sabia CT Men 22.35 11
802961 Dave Sangiovanni CT Men 19.33 2
804587 Gary Santi CT Men 8.31 1
490269 Jose Santiago CT Men 50.02 6
490247 Maureen Santoro CT Women 22.08 5
490867 Tim Santos CT Men 19.73 5
490836 Ashley Savage CT Women 39.70 9
490743 Bob Scarduzio Jr CT Men 15.88 8
804444 Rich Schaer CT Men 11.00 1
490505 Greg Scharn CT Men 43.53 8
490553 Debbie Scully CT Women 13.45 5
490713 Jason Sears CT Men 7.50 1
490563 Bill Sheehy CT Men 25.69 4
802772 Lynda Sheehy CT Women 25.69 3
490293 Jonathan Sherwood CT Men 9.72 1
490297 Andrew Sherwood CT Men 39.26 4
490241 Rick Sherwood CT Men 43.68 8
490317 Kevin Shields CT Exempt 65.29 9
490281 Sean Silva CT Men 32.21 7
490155 Debby Smith CT Women 29.47 12
490427 Ray Smith CT Men 14.48 1
490429 Robert Smith CT Elders 20.50 1
490830 Pam Smith CT Women 39.67 10
490066 Randy Smith Jr CT Men 55.97 31
490811 Randy Smith Sr CT Men 41.28 22
490904 Bret Spiller CT Men 23.71 11
490202 Dave Spiller CT Men 39.22 13
490578 Ronald Suchara CT Men 34.86 5
490419 Chelsea Swaller CT Women 38.55 3
804342 Edward Swaller CT Men 33.78 2
490245 Dave Taylor CT Men 32.64 1
490164 Hal Taylor CT Elders 43.13 16
490789 Kris Toohey CT Men 37.50 1
490666 John Toth CT Men 29.58 1
804811 Fred Valentine CT Men 18.00 1
490524 Tony Veneri CT Men 20.39 10
802258 Barbara Ward CT Women 56.05 14
802259 Richard Ward CT Elders 10.02 10
490138 Kevin Weik CT Elders 37.01 15
490347 Thomas Wendland CT Men 4.00 1
490170 Robert Whipple CT Men 28.64 4
800544 William Whitehead Iii CT Men 31.73 1
802944 Paul Williams CT Men 14.64 3
490087 George Wooster Jr. CT Elders 13.38 15
803860 David Yeramian CT Men 10.50 1
490905 Lance Young CT Men 23.33 3
490735 Marty Zliczewski CT Men 46.06 22